Johanne Christiane Ullrich, 1845

Name
Johanne Christiane /Ullrich/
Surname
Ullrich
Given names
Johanne Christiane
Also known as
Schnabel
Birth
before 1845
Death of a daughter
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 54
Note

aus Maxdorf