Anna Helena Reichel, 1750

Name
Anna Helena Reichel
Surname
Reichel
Given names
Anna Helena
Also known as
Eleonore, Reichelt
Married name
Gäbler
MarriageGottfried GäblerView this family
October 22, 1749
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details:

Seite 56

Death 1750
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details:

Seite 56

Burial December 16, 1750
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details:

Seite 56

Family with parents
father
herself
Family with Gottfried Gäbler
husband
herself
Marriage
Marriage: October 22, 1749Zittau, Kreis Görlitz, Sachsen, Deutschland
Gottfried Gäbler + Anna Dorothea Höhne
husband
partner’s partner
Marriage
Marriage: June 5, 1752Zittau, Kreis Görlitz, Sachsen, Deutschland
19 months
step-daughter
17531753
Birth: 1753 40 23Deutschland
Death: 1753Deutschland
2 years
step-son
17541810
Birth: 1754 41 24Deutschland
Death: October 20, 1810Deutschland
3 years
step-daughter
1756
Birth: 1756 43 26Deutschland
3 years
step-daughter
17581775
Birth: 1758 45 28Deutschland
Death: 1775Deutschland
4 years
step-daughter
17611762
Birth: 1761 48 31Deutschland
Death: 1762Deutschland
3 years
step-son
17631829
Birth: December 1, 1763 50 33Deutschland
Death: January 31, 1829Deutschland
4 years
step-daughter
17671767
Birth: 1767 54 37Deutschland
Death: 1767Deutschland
2 years
step-son
17681768
Birth: 1768 55 38Deutschland
Death: 1768Deutschland
2 years
step-son
17701844
Birth: May 23, 1770 57 40Deutschland
Death: February 18, 1844Deutschland
MarriageGäbler 1938
Citation details:

Seite 56

DeathGäbler 1938
Citation details:

Seite 56

BurialGäbler 1938
Citation details:

Seite 56