Maria Auguste Zeise, 18381909 (aged 71 years)

Name
Maria Auguste /Zeise/
Surname
Zeise
Given names
Maria Auguste
Also known as
Gäbler
Birth
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 57
Marriage
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 57
Death of a daughter
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 57
Death of a daughter
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 57
Death of a husband
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 57
Death of a daughter
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 57
Death of a daughter
Death
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 57
Family with parents
father
herself
18381909
Birth: 1838 Deutschland
Death: January 4, 1909Deutschland
Family with Carl August Gäbler
husband
18351898
Birth: November 21, 1835 33 Deutschland
Death: July 23, 1898Deutschland
herself
18381909
Birth: 1838 Deutschland
Death: January 4, 1909Deutschland
Marriage MarriageOctober 9, 1865Zittau, Kreis Görlitz, Sachsen, Deutschland
20 months
daughter
18671906
Birth: May 31, 1867 31 29 Deutschland
Death: October 10, 1906Deutschland
3 years
daughter
18691869
Birth: 1869 33 31 Deutschland
Death: 1869Deutschland
22 months
daughter
18701905
Birth: November 6, 1870 34 32 Deutschland
Death: April 14, 1905Deutschland
2 years
daughter
18721873
Birth: 1872 36 34 Deutschland
Death: 1873Deutschland
5 years
son
1877
Birth: January 14, 1877 41 39 Deutschland
Carl August Gäbler + Christiane Karoline Spähr
husband
18351898
Birth: November 21, 1835 33 Deutschland
Death: July 23, 1898Deutschland
husband’s wife
18361863
Birth: 1836 Deutschland
Death: November 25, 1863Deutschland
Marriage MarriageJune 14, 1859Zittau, Kreis Görlitz, Sachsen, Deutschland
7 months
stepson
18591860
Birth: 1859 23 23 Deutschland
Death: 1860Deutschland
2 years
stepdaughter
18611897
Birth: January 10, 1861 25 25 Deutschland
Death: 1897Polen
3 years
stepson
18631863
Birth: 1863 27 27 Deutschland
Death: 1863Deutschland
Birth
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 57
Marriage
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 57
Death
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 57