Anna Regina Olbrich, 1753

Name
Anna Regina /Olbrich/
Surname
Olbrich
Given names
Anna Regina
Also known as
Gäbler
Birth
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 62
Death of a paternal grandmother
Burial of a paternal grandmother
Marriage of a parent
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 62
Death of a half-sister
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 62
Death of a half-brother
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 62
Death of a half-brother
about 1793 (aged 39 years)
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 64
Death of a father
Family with parents
father
17351813
Birth: January 23, 1735 55 42 Polen
Death: October 13, 1813Polen
mother
herself
Father’s family with Anna Dorothea Schärr
father
17351813
Birth: January 23, 1735 55 42 Polen
Death: October 13, 1813Polen
stepmother
Marriage MarriageSeptember 29, 1763Weigsdorf, Wigancice Żytawskie, Bogatynia, Niederschlesien, Polen
-3 months
half-brother
17631793
Birth: May 19, 1763 28 Polen
Death: about 1793
3 years
half-sister
2 years
half-brother
Father’s family with Anna Rosina Apelt
father
17351813
Birth: January 23, 1735 55 42 Polen
Death: October 13, 1813Polen
father’s partner
17351814
Birth: August 10, 1735Polen
Death: January 29, 1814Polen
Birth
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 62
Note

Nicht geklärt, ob Anna Regina von Gottlob Gäbler adoptiert wurde.