Anna Regina Jähne, 17331802 (aged 69 years)

Name
Anna Regina /Jähne/
Surname
Jähne
Given names
Anna Regina
Also known as
Gäbler
Birth
about 1733
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 64
Marriage
Death of a son
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 64
Death of a husband
Burial of a husband
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 64
Death
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 64
Family with parents
father
herself
17331802
Birth: about 1733
Death: December 15, 1802Polen
Family with David Gäbler
husband
17331782
Birth: June 29, 1733 34 34 Polen
Death: 1782Polen
herself
17331802
Birth: about 1733
Death: December 15, 1802Polen
Marriage MarriageFebruary 6, 1755Reichenau in Sachsen, Bogatynia, Niederschlesien, Polen
20 months
daughter
1756
Birth: October 3, 1756 23 23 Polen
2 years
son
2 years
daughter
4 years
daughter
17631848
Birth: April 11, 1763 29 30 Polen
Death: December 4, 1848Polen
Birth
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 64
Death
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 64