Eva Elisabeth Johanna Thomä, 19071986 (aged 78 years)

Name
Eva* Elisabeth Johanna /Thomä/
Surname
Thomä
Given names
Eva Elisabeth Johanna
Also known as
Evchen
Also known as
Wulff
Birth
Death of a paternal grandmother
Cause: Schlaganfall und Schwermut
Burial of a paternal grandmother
Death of a brother
1942 (aged 34 years)
Cause: gefallen
Source: Gäbler
Death of a mother
Cause: Nach langen Leiden
Death of a father
Burial of a father
Death of a sister
1984 (aged 76 years)
Source: Gäbler
Death of a husband
1985 (aged 77 years)
Death of a brother
Source: Gäbler
Death
1986 (aged 78 years)
Source: Gäbler
Family with parents
father
Thomä, Johannes
18731959
Birth: October 14, 1873 35 24 Deutschland
Death: September 14, 1959Deutschland
mother
Marriage MarriageApril 27, 1904Weende, Stadt Göttingen, Niedersachsen, Deutschland
3 years
herself
17 months
younger sister
15 months
younger brother
19101942
Birth: February 15, 1910 36 24 Deutschland
Death: 1942
3 years
younger brother
22 months
younger brother
19142005
Birth: July 3, 1914 40 29 Deutschland
Death: September 6, 2005Deutschland
5 years
younger sister
19192009
Birth: June 22, 1919 45 34 Deutschland
Death: April 23, 2009
Family with John Karl Wulff
husband
herself
daughter
3 years
daughter
19342011
Birth: March 2, 1934 30 26 USA
Death: before 2011
daughter
Private
Birth
Death
Source: Gäbler
Note

Chronik der Familie Thomae: http://www.gaebler.info/2013/10/thomae/