Sophie Dorothee Karoline Heimann

Name
Sophie Dorothee Karoline /Heimann/
Surname
Heimann
Given names
Sophie Dorothee Karoline
Also known as
Wagner
Family with Johann Georg Erdmann Wagner
husband
17621828
Birth: July 25, 1762 37 Deutschland
Death: April 29, 1828Deutschland
herself
Marriage MarriageMay 21, 1822Lemförde, Kreis Diepholz, Niedersachsen, Deutschland
Johann Georg Erdmann Wagner + Charlotte Sophie Auguste Erythropel
husband
17621828
Birth: July 25, 1762 37 Deutschland
Death: April 29, 1828Deutschland
husband’s wife
Marriage MarriageJune 4, 1797Kirchhorst, Isernhagen, Region Hannover, Niedersachsen, Deutschland
17 months
stepson
17981846
Birth: November 7, 1798 36 19 Deutschland
Death: January 23, 1846Deutschland
3 years
stepson
18011851
Birth: October 29, 1801 39 22 Deutschland
Death: October 3, 1851Deutschland
3 years
stepson
3 years
stepson
stepdaughter
18061876
Birth: November 16, 1806 44 27 Deutschland
Death: March 1, 1876Deutschland
3 years
stepson
18091871
Birth: September 19, 1809 47 30 Deutschland
Death: January 15, 1871Deutschland
4 years
stepdaughter
18131813
Birth: June 4, 1813 50 34 Deutschland
Death: December 3, 1813Deutschland
4 years
stepson
18171845
Birth: August 5, 1817 55 38 Deutschland
Death: July 5, 1845Deutschland