Anna Maria Wagner

Name
Anna Maria /Wagner/
Surname
Wagner
Given names
Anna Maria
Also known as
Gäbler
Family with parents
father
herself
Family with Gottlieb Gäbler
husband
17381784
Birth: September 15, 1738 29 31 Polen
Death: January 11, 1784Polen
herself
Marriage MarriageOctober 23, 1759Reichenau in Sachsen, Bogatynia, Niederschlesien, Polen
2 years
daughter
4 years
son
17641806
Birth: 1764 25 Polen
Death: about 1806Polen
4 years
daughter
2 years
son
17681769
Birth: 1768 29 Polen
Death: 1769Polen
1 year
daughter
17681769
Birth: 1768 29 Polen
Death: 1769Polen
3 years
son
17701776
Birth: 1770 31 Polen
Death: 1776Polen
Marriage
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 74