Johanna Friederika Volke, 18141866 (aged 52 years)

Name
Johanna Friederika /Volke/
Surname
Volke
Given names
Johanna Friederika
Also known as
Gäbler
Birth
about 1814
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 75
Marriage
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 75
Death of a son
Burial of a son
Death of a daughter
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 75
Death of a husband
about 1856 (aged 42 years)
Death
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 75
Family with parents
father
herself
Family with Johann Gotthelf Gäbler
husband
herself
Marriage MarriageMay 10, 1835Weigsdorf, Wigancice Żytawskie, Bogatynia, Niederschlesien, Polen
2 months
son
20 months
son
18371907
Birth: February 14, 1837 24 23 Polen
Death: February 6, 1907Polen
3 years
son
18391900
Birth: November 11, 1839 27 25 Polen
Death: September 24, 1900Polen
3 years
daughter
18421874
Birth: April 28, 1842 29 28 Polen
Death: before 1874
6 years
son
18471848
Birth: 1847 34 33 Polen
Death: 1848Polen
3 years
daughter
Birth
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 75
Marriage
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 75
Death
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 75