Karl Weise

Name
Karl /Weise/
Surname
Weise
Given names
Karl
Also known as
Carl
Marriage
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 75
Occupation
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 75
Death of a wife
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 75
Family with parents
father
himself
Family with Johanna Caroline Gäbler
himself
wife
18421874
Birth: April 28, 1842 29 28 Polen
Death: before 1874
Marriage MarriageNovember 6, 1864Weigsdorf, Wigancice Żytawskie, Bogatynia, Niederschlesien, Polen
Marriage
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 75
Occupation
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 75