Johanne Louise Ressel, 18331910 (aged 76 years)

Name
Johanne Louise /Ressel/
Surname
Ressel
Given names
Johanne Louise
Also known as
gäbler
Birth
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 75
Marriage
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 75
Death of a son
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 75
Death of a husband
Death
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 75
Family with parents
father
mother
herself
18331910
Birth: October 22, 1833
Death: July 25, 1910Polen
Family with Johann Gottfried Gäbler
husband
18371907
Birth: February 14, 1837 24 23 Polen
Death: February 6, 1907Polen
herself
18331910
Birth: October 22, 1833
Death: July 25, 1910Polen
Marriage MarriageApril 19, 1863Seitendorf, Zatonie, Bogatynia, Niederschlesien, Polen
-3 months
son
Birth
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 75
Marriage
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 75
Death
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 75