Anna Moschwitz, 1540

Name
Anna Moschwitz
Surname
Moschwitz
Given names
Anna
Also known as
Agnes Muschwitz
Married name
Schurff
MarriageAugustin SchurffView this family
1522

Death February 6, 1540

Family with parents
father
herself
sister
Family with Augustin Schurff
husband
14941548
Birth: January 15, 1494 44 29Schweiz
Death: May 19, 1548Deutschland
herself
Marriage
Marriage: 1522
10 years
daughter
Augustin Schurff + Anna Krapp
husband
14941548
Birth: January 15, 1494 44 29Schweiz
Death: May 19, 1548Deutschland
partner’s partner
step-daughter
step-daughter
15441622
Birth: 1544 49Deutschland
Death: February 28, 1622Deutschland
Note

Herbst 1522.