Veronika Vogel, 15021537 (aged 35 years)

Name
Veronika /Vogel/
Surname
Vogel
Given names
Veronika
Also known as
Enßlin
Family with Melchior Enßlin
partner
15001546
Birth: 1500 25 Deutschland
Death: 1546Deutschland
herself
15021537
Birth: before 1502Deutschland
Death: 1537Deutschland
son
son
15361597
Birth: 1536 36 34 Deutschland
Death: 1597Deutschland
Note

zu Bopfingen

Note

Details dieser Person sind vertraulich. Persönliche Details werden nicht eingefügt.

Source citation
Source citation