Anna Maria Walter, 16331713 (aged 79 years)

Name
Anna Maria /Walter/
Surname
Walter
Given names
Anna Maria
Also known as
Appel
Family with Johann Nikoolaus Appel
husband
16271702
Birth: January 9, 1627Deutschland
Death: March 25, 1702Deutschland
herself
16331713
Birth: May 14, 1633Deutschland
Death: 1713Deutschland
Marriage MarriageJanuary 20, 1651Frankfurt, Stadt Frankfurt am Main, Hessen, Deutschland
14 years
daughter
16651741
Birth: January 23, 1665 38 31 Deutschland
Death: 1741