Catharina Weißenkorn

Name
Catharina /Weißenkorn/
Surname
Weißenkorn
Given names
Catharina
Also known as
Selfisch
There are no facts for this individual.
Family with Johann Selfisch
partner
herself
son
15291615
Birth: November 20, 1529 Deutschland
Death: January 8, 1615Deutschland