Katharina Eleonore Herre, 17671823 (aged 56 years)

Name
Katharina Eleonore /Herre/
Surname
Herre
Given names
Katharina Eleonore
Also known as
Schönefeld
Family with parents
father
17121771
Birth: September 25, 1712 15 Deutschland
Death: 1771Deutschland
mother
17251793
Birth: 1725 39 31
Death: July 15, 1793Deutschland
Marriage MarriageSeptember 25, 1751
16 years
herself
17671823
Birth: February 9, 1767 54 42 Deutschland
Death: February 22, 1823Deutschland
Mother’s family with Johann George Kuhne
mother’s partner
mother
17251793
Birth: 1725 39 31
Death: July 15, 1793Deutschland
Family with Johann Christ. Martin Schönefeld
husband
17581825
Birth: March 9, 1758 35 28 Deutschland
Death: April 4, 1825Deutschland
herself
17671823
Birth: February 9, 1767 54 42 Deutschland
Death: February 22, 1823Deutschland
Marriage MarriageOctober 22, 1789
7 years
daughter
17971836
Birth: February 3, 1797 38 29 Deutschland
Death: August 16, 1836Deutschland