Johanne Elisabeth von Alemann, 16851762 (aged 77 years)

Name
Johanne Elisabeth /von Alemann/
Surname
von Alemann
Given names
Johanne Elisabeth
Also known as
von Bülow
Birth
about 1685 30 21
Death of a brother
before 1688 (aged 3 years)
Death of a maternal grandmother
about 1700 (aged 15 years)
Death of a mother
Death of a husband
Death of a father
Death of a husband
Death
1762 (aged 77 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
Geyer, Johanna Christiane
16631709
Birth: March 5, 1663 49 23 Deutschland
Death: April 28, 1709Deutschland
Marriage MarriageJanuary 23, 1682
4 years
brother
1 year
sister
1 year
herself
1 year
sister
Family with Johann Friedrich von Hörnich
partner
herself
daughter
Family with Heinrich Siegmund von Bülow
partner
herself
daughter
Note

Johanne Elisabeth war nach dem Testament des Vaters Universalerbin,
sie erbte auch das Rittergut Schmiedeberg bei Dresden. Aus 2. Ehe: 4
Töchter, 1 Sohn. Die Tochter Johanne Christiane von Bülow vgl. 223
der Stammtafel v. Ketelhodt.

Source citation
Source citation
Source citation