Maria Steiner, 16001642 (aged 42 years)

Name
Maria /Steiner/
Surname
Steiner
Given names
Maria
Also known as
Greim, Crusius
Birth
about 1600 30
Marriage
Death of a husband
1633 (aged 33 years)
Burial of a husband
Death
before 1642 (aged 42 years)
Family with parents
father
1570
Birth: about 1570
herself
16001642
Birth: about 1600 30
Death: before 1642
Family with Elias Greim
husband
15901633
Birth: about 1590 30
Death: 1633
herself
16001642
Birth: about 1600 30
Death: before 1642
Marriage MarriageApril 6, 1624Chemnitz, Stadt Chemnitz, Sachsen, Deutschland
21 months
daughter
Family with Atlas Crusius
partner
herself
16001642
Birth: about 1600 30
Death: before 1642
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 12
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 12