Sabina Schmidt, 1614

Name
Sabina /Schmidt/
Surname
Schmidt
Given names
Sabina
Also known as
Reinhard
Birth
1614 44 32
Christening
Death of a father
Marriage
Death of a husband
before 1680 (aged 66 years)
Death of a daughter
1695 (aged 81 years)
Burial of a daughter
Family with parents
father
15701632
Birth: about 1570 30
Death: December 8, 1632Deutschland
mother
1582
Birth: 1582 32
Marriage MarriageNovember 4, 1600Strehla, Kreis Meißen, Sachsen, Deutschland
14 years
herself
1614
Birth: 1614 44 32
Family with Paul Reinhard
husband
16991680
Birth: about 1699
Death: before 1680
herself
1614
Birth: 1614 44 32
Marriage MarriageOctober 28, 1642Strehla, Kreis Meißen, Sachsen, Deutschland
11 years
daughter
16531695
Birth: 1653 -46 39
Death: 1695
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 29
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 29