Barbara NN, 1623

Name
Barbara /NN/
Surname
NN
Given names
Barbara
Also known as
Kühne
Birth
from 1623 to 1635
Death of a husband
from 1636 to 1639 (aged 16 years)
Family with Martin Kühne
partner
15831639
Birth: 1583 43 43
Death: from 1636 to 1639
herself
Martin Kühne + Anna Berniger
partner
15831639
Birth: 1583 43 43
Death: from 1636 to 1639
partner’s wife
15851610
Birth: 1585 25 25
Death: after 1610
Marriage MarriageFebruary 17, 1607Lommatzsch, Kreis Meißen, Sachsen, Deutschland
14 years
partner’s son
16201667
Birth: 1620 37 35
Death: 1667
Martin Kühne + Anna Meußel
partner
15831639
Birth: 1583 43 43
Death: from 1636 to 1639
partner’s wife
Marriage MarriageSeptember 15, 1635Lommatzsch, Kreis Meißen, Sachsen, Deutschland
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 30
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 30