Gertraut Kraft, 1560

Name
Gertraut /Kraft/
Surname
Kraft
Given names
Gertraut
Also known as
Berniger
Birth
about 1560 40 30
Marriage
Marriage
before 1595 (aged 35 years)
Death of a husband
before 1595 (aged 35 years)
Death of a father
after 1606 (aged 46 years)
Death of a daughter
after 1610 (aged 50 years)
Family with parents
father
15201606
Birth: about 1520
Death: after 1606
mother
Marriage Marriage1557Lommatzsch, Kreis Meißen, Sachsen, Deutschland
4 years
herself
1560
Birth: about 1560 40 30
Family with Hans Berniger
husband
15601595
Birth: about 1560
Death: before 1595
herself
1560
Birth: about 1560 40 30
Marriage MarriageApril 29, 1580Lommatzsch, Kreis Meißen, Sachsen, Deutschland
6 years
daughter
15851610
Birth: 1585 25 25
Death: after 1610
Family with Hans Gentzsch
husband
herself
1560
Birth: about 1560 40 30
Marriage Marriagebefore 1595
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 31
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 31
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 31