Berta Gerlach geb. Philipp, 19161990 (aged 74 years)

Name
Berta /Gerlach/ geb. Philipp
Surname
Gerlach
Given names
Berta
Name suffix
geb. Philipp
Also known as
Bertel
Also known as
Gäbler
Family with adoptive parents
adoptive-father
adoptive-mother
herself
Gäbler, Hans und Bertel
19161990
Birth: January 10, 1916 45 35 Deutschland
Death: June 26, 1990Deutschland
brother
brother
Family with Gerhard Johannes Gäbler
husband
Gäbler, Hermann Heinrich Familie
19071985
Birth: May 23, 1907 37 36 Deutschland
Death: January 2, 1985Deutschland
herself
Gäbler, Hans und Bertel
19161990
Birth: January 10, 1916 45 35 Deutschland
Death: June 26, 1990Deutschland
son
Gäbler, Jürgen
19382011
Birth: February 23, 1938 30 22 Deutschland
Death: April 21, 2011Deutschland
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
son
Private
son
Private
son
19451945
Birth: August 25, 1945 38 29 Deutschland
Death: December 18, 1945Deutschland
son
Private
Source citation
Note

An Kindes statt angenommen von Sophie Pommrich, gerstorben in Dresden 1929. Adoptiert von Paul Gustav Robert Gerlach, Techniker in Dessau, geb. Halle&Saale uned Berta Frany geb. Dessau.
Abitur.

Media object
Gäbler, Hans und Bertel
Gäbler, Hans und Bertel
Note: 1961
Media object
Gäbler, Hans und Bertel
Gäbler, Hans und Bertel
Note: 1961