Emilie Henriette Hildebrand, 18361905 (aged 69 years)

Name
Emilie Henriette /Hildebrand/
Surname
Hildebrand
Given names
Emilie Henriette
Also known as
Freude
Family with Carl Gottlieb Wilhelm Ferdinand Otto Freude
husband
18361890
Birth: June 11, 1836 37 38 Polen
Death: November 15, 1890Polen
herself
18361905
Birth: January 30, 1836Polen
Death: April 16, 1905Polen
Marriage MarriageOctober 14, 1862Sagan, Żagań, Lebus, Polen
3 years
son
18651953
Birth: October 21, 1865 29 29 Polen
Death: September 20, 1953Deutschland
Source citation
Source citation