Anna Regina Posselt, 17661802 (aged 36 years)

Name
Anna Regina /Posselt/
Surname
Posselt
Given names
Anna Regina
Also known as
Gäbler
Family with Gottfried Gäbler
husband
17621834
Birth: 1762 26 26 Polen
Death: October 26, 1834Polen
herself
Marriage Marriageabout 1790
2 years
son
2 years
son
17931854
Birth: March 22, 1793 31 27 Polen
Death: June 7, 1854Deutschland
3 years
daughter
3 years
son
17971855
Birth: June 29, 1797 35 31 Polen
Death: March 29, 1855Polen
4 years
son
18011856
Birth: November 5, 1801 39 35 Polen
Death: March 15, 1856Polen
Gottfried Gäbler + Maria Dorethea Schwarzbach
husband
17621834
Birth: 1762 26 26 Polen
Death: October 26, 1834Polen
husband’s wife
17801804
Birth: about 1780
Death: December 10, 1804Polen
Marriage MarriageMay 15, 1803Reichenau in Sachsen, Bogatynia, Niederschlesien, Polen
20 months
stepson
1 year
stepdaughter
Gottfried Gäbler + Anna Regina Zöllner
husband
17621834
Birth: 1762 26 26 Polen
Death: October 26, 1834Polen
husband’s wife
17671845
Birth: October 31, 1767 Polen
Death: January 2, 1845Polen
Marriage MarriageFebruary 16, 1806Reichenau in Sachsen, Bogatynia, Niederschlesien, Polen
14 months
stepson
18071886
Birth: March 30, 1807 45 39 Polen
Death: May 27, 1886Polen
3 years
stepdaughter
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 76
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 76