Am. Ernestine Kuttner, 18471905 (aged 57 years)

Name
Am. Ernestine Kuttner
Surname
Kuttner
Given names
Am. Ernestine
Also known as
Kutter
Married name
Gäbler
Family with parents
father
herself
18471905
Birth: September 27, 1847Deutschland
Death: July 20, 1905Deutschland
Family with Carl Gustav Gäbler
husband
18551919
Birth: June 23, 1855 34 31Polen
Death: December 18, 1919Deutschland
herself
18471905
Birth: September 27, 1847Deutschland
Death: July 20, 1905Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: August 19, 1877Zittau, Kreis Görlitz, Sachsen, Deutschland
Carl Gustav Gäbler + EmmaSelma Franz
husband
18551919
Birth: June 23, 1855 34 31Polen
Death: December 18, 1919Deutschland
partner’s partner
18641914
Birth: September 16, 1864Polen
Death: April 21, 1914Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: September 16, 1905Zittau, Kreis Görlitz, Sachsen, Deutschland
SourceGäbler 1938
Citation details:

Seite 78

SourceGäbler 1938
Citation details:

Seite 78