Emma Auguster Gäbler, 18651934 (aged 68 years)

Name
Emma Auguster /Gäbler/
Surname
Gäbler
Given names
Emma Auguster
Also known as
Caspar
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage MarriageApril 17, 1842Türchau, Turoszów, Bogatynia, Niederschlesien, Polen
-5 months
elder brother
18411891
Birth: October 31, 1841 21 18 Polen
Death: October 20, 1891Polen
4 years
elder brother
2 years
elder brother
1847
Birth: January 25, 1847 26 23 Polen
3 years
elder sister
3 years
elder brother
2 years
elder sister
4 years
elder brother
18551919
Birth: June 23, 1855 34 31 Polen
Death: December 18, 1919Deutschland
4 years
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
18601931
Birth: October 15, 1860 40 37 Polen
Death: January 5, 1931Deutschland
3 years
elder sister
2 years
herself
18651934
Birth: September 6, 1865 45 42
Death: April 6, 1934Deutschland
Family with Heinrich Oswald Caspar
husband
1863
Birth: May 6, 1863 Deutschland
herself
18651934
Birth: September 6, 1865 45 42
Death: April 6, 1934Deutschland
Marriage MarriageSeptember 9, 1888Olbersdorf, Kreis Görlitz, Sachsen, Deutschland
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 78
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 78
Note

keine Kinder