Valli Werner

Name
Valli /Werner/
Surname
Werner
Given names
Valli
Also known as
Gäbler
Family with Otto Gäbler
partner
18821917
Birth: November 3, 1882 35 30 Tschechien
Death: July 1917Deutschland
herself
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 99
Note

lebt ca. 1938 in Dresden