Emma Luise Margarete Schippers, 18771935 (aged 57 years)

Name
Emma Luise Margarete /Schippers/
Surname
Schippers
Given names
Emma Luise Margarete
Also known as
Gäbler
Family with parents
father
mother
herself
Family with Paul Adolf Gäbler
husband
herself
Marriage MarriageNovember 29, 1911Zittau, Kreis Görlitz, Sachsen, Deutschland
1 month
daughter
17 months
son
1913
Birth: May 18, 1913 45 35 Deutschland
21 months
daughter
1915
Birth: February 1, 1915 46 37 Deutschland
14 months
son
1916
Birth: March 13, 1916 48 38 Deutschland
19 months
son
1917
Birth: October 14, 1917 49 40 Polen
2 years
daughter
1920
Birth: January 29, 1920 51 42 Polen
10 years
daughter
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 100
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 100