Anna Regina Richter, 16641721 (aged 57 years)

Name
Anna Regina /Richter/
Surname
Richter
Given names
Anna Regina
Also known as
Anna Regina Richter II
Also known as
Thiermann
Family with parents
father
16351674
Birth: 1635Deutschland
Death: 1674Deutschland
mother
1685
Death: 1685Deutschland
Marriage Marriagebefore 1661Jüterbog, Kreis Teltow-Fläming, Brandenburg, Deutschland
1 year
elder sister
2 years
elder sister
1662
Birth: 1662 27 Deutschland
1 year
elder brother
3 years
herself
16641721
Birth: 1664 29 Deutschland
Death: May 4, 1721Deutschland
5 years
younger sister
16681668
Birth: 1668 33 Deutschland
Death: 1668Deutschland
Family with Johann Thiermann
husband
16611719
Birth: 1661 31 Deutschland
Death: 1719Deutschland
herself
16641721
Birth: 1664 29 Deutschland
Death: May 4, 1721Deutschland
Marriage MarriageSeptember 16, 1690Jüterbog, Kreis Teltow-Fläming, Brandenburg, Deutschland
10 months
daughter
16911765
Birth: July 6, 1691 30 27 Deutschland
Death: April 23, 1765Deutschland
3 years
son
1693
Birth: 1693 32 29 Deutschland
5 years
daughter
1697
Birth: 1697 36 33 Deutschland
4 years
son
1700
Birth: 1700 39 36 Deutschland
5 years
daughter
17041756
Birth: 1704 43 40 Deutschland
Death: 1756Deutschland
Note

Quelle: St. Nicolaikirche