Christian Friedrich Kretzschmar, 16201705 (aged 85 years)

Name
Christian Friedrich /Kretzschmar/
Surname
Kretzschmar
Given names
Christian Friedrich
Also known as
Christian Friedrich Kretzschmar I
Family with parents
father
15681636
Birth: 1568 33 Deutschland
Death: August 16, 1636Deutschland
Marriage Marriage1610
11 years
himself
16201705
Birth: 1620 52 Deutschland
Death: 1705Deutschland
Christian Friedrich Kretzschmar + … …
himself
16201705
Birth: 1620 52 Deutschland
Death: 1705Deutschland
Marriage Marriage1650
1 year
daughter
16501726
Birth: 1650 30 Deutschland
Death: September 25, 1726Deutschland
Note

Pfarrer zu Benndorf D-04509 (zwischen Bitterfeld und Delitzsch), von 1688 bis 1705 in Elster.