Margarete Dorothea Anne Uffelmann, 1672

Name
Margarete Dorothea Anne /Uffelmann/
Surname
Uffelmann
Given names
Margarete Dorothea Anne
Also known as
von Klinggraeff
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage MarriageSeptember 8, 1668Helmstedt, Kreis Helmstedt, Niedersachsen, Deutschland
3 years
herself
1672
Birth: January 10, 1672 Deutschland
Death: Deutschland
Family with Joachim Wilhelm von Klinggraeff
partner
herself
1672
Birth: January 10, 1672 Deutschland
Death: Deutschland
Source citation
Source citation