Katharina Dorothea Starke, 16801761 (aged 80 years)

Name
Katharina Dorothea /Starke/
Surname
Starke
Given names
Katharina Dorothea
Also known as
Herre
Family with Christianus Herre
husband
16601720
Birth: October 24, 1660 34 26 Deutschland
Death: May 2, 1720Deutschland
herself
16801761
Birth: November 12, 1680
Death: September 15, 1761
Marriage MarriageJanuary 19, 1704Dessau, Stadt Dessau-Roßlau, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland
3 years
daughter
17061795
Birth: July 8, 1706 45 25 Deutschland
Death: June 5, 1795Deutschland
Christianus Herre + Eleonore Katharina Hermann
husband
16601720
Birth: October 24, 1660 34 26 Deutschland
Death: May 2, 1720Deutschland
husband’s wife
16641703
Birth: June 12, 1664
Death: February 18, 1703Deutschland
Marriage MarriageMay 24, 1691
Source citation
Source citation