NN NN, 1690

Name
NN /NN/
Surname
NN
Given names
NN
Also known as
Hermann
Family with David Hermann
partner
herself
daughter
1667
Birth: 1667 27 Deutschland
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 90
Source citation