Selma Marie Gäbler, 1862

Name
Selma Marie /Gäbler/
Surname
Gäbler
Given names
Selma Marie
Also known as
Walther
Family with parents
father
18311911
Birth: December 7, 1831 29 29 Polen
Death: June 24, 1911Polen
mother
18391915
Birth: June 8, 1839 Polen
Death: March 5, 1915Polen
Marriage MarriageNovember 19, 1860Reichenau in Sachsen, Bogatynia, Niederschlesien, Polen
18 months
herself
1862
Birth: April 30, 1862 30 22 Polen
3 years
younger sister
18641888
Birth: October 17, 1864 32 25 Polen
Death: January 1, 1888Polen
3 years
younger sister
18671887
Birth: November 12, 1867 35 28 Polen
Death: October 6, 1887Polen
Family with Ernst Wilhelm Walther
husband
18541931
Birth: March 8, 1854 Polen
Death: May 16, 1931Polen
herself
1862
Birth: April 30, 1862 30 22 Polen
Marriage MarriageSeptember 29, 1892Reichenau in Sachsen, Bogatynia, Niederschlesien, Polen
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 7
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 7