Anna Pauline Gäbler, 1869

Name
Anna* Pauline /Gäbler/
Surname
Gäbler
Given names
Anna Pauline
Also known as
Seidler
Birth
Death of a brother
Death of a sister
Death of a paternal grandmother
Death of a mother
Marriage of a parent
Marriage
Death of a father
Death of a brother
Death of a brother
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 15
Death of a sister
Death of a husband
Death of a sister
Burial of a mother
Address
Name of addressee: Reichenau in Sachsen
Address line 1: Nr, 579
Family with parents
father
18341897
Birth: January 5, 1834 34 Deutschland
Death: January 26, 1897Deutschland
mother
Marriage Marriage1860Troitschendorf, Trojca, Zgorzelec, Niederschlesien, Polen
1 year
elder sibling
3 years
elder sister
18621927
Birth: September 14, 1862 28 28 Polen
Death: November 21, 1927Deutschland
3 years
elder brother
18651911
Birth: September 18, 1865 31 31 Deutschland
Death: May 19, 1911Deutschland
14 months
elder brother
18661921
Birth: October 30, 1866 32 33 Deutschland
Death: May 18, 1921Deutschland
2 years
herself
1869
Birth: February 23, 1869 35 35 Deutschland
18 months
younger sister
18701936
Birth: August 24, 1870 36 36 Deutschland
Death: December 2, 1936Deutschland
17 months
younger brother
18721872
Birth: January 21, 1872 38 38 Deutschland
Death: August 19, 1872Deutschland
19 months
younger sister
18731881
Birth: August 25, 1873 39 39 Deutschland
Death: May 16, 1881Deutschland
Father’s family with Johanne Christiane Ludwig
father
18341897
Birth: January 5, 1834 34 Deutschland
Death: January 26, 1897Deutschland
stepmother
1837
Birth: October 30, 1837 Deutschland
Marriage MarriageJuly 8, 1894
Family with Gustav Alwin Seidler
husband
Haus Reichenau Nr. 579
18711930
Birth: March 2, 1871 Deutschland
Death: July 11, 1930Polen
herself
1869
Birth: February 23, 1869 35 35 Deutschland
Marriage MarriageSeptember 1, 1895Burkersdorf, Zittau, Kreis Görlitz, Sachsen, Deutschland
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 13
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 13