Emma Auguste Hartig, 1914

Name
Emma Auguste /Hartig/
Surname
Hartig
Given names
Emma Auguste
Also known as
Gäbler
Family with parents
father
herself
Family with Carl August Gäbler
husband
18311918
Birth: July 6, 1831 28 Polen
Death: November 13, 1918Polen
herself
Marriage MarriageJuly 11, 1867Weigsdorf, Wigancice Żytawskie, Bogatynia, Niederschlesien, Polen
10 months
son
1868
Birth: May 4, 1868 36 Polen
3 years
daughter
2 years
daughter
1871
Birth: December 14, 1871 40 Polen
8 years
daughter
1879
Birth: December 13, 1879 48 Polen
3 years
daughter
1882
Birth: June 18, 1882 50 Polen
Marriage
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 40
Death
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 40