Elisabeth Scholze

Name
Elisabeth /Scholze/
Surname
Scholze
Given names
Elisabeth
Also known as
Trenkler
Family with Nickel Trenkler
husband
15701628
Birth: about 1570 30 Polen
Death: before 1628Polen
herself
Marriage MarriageReichenau in Sachsen, Bogatynia, Niederschlesien, Polen
Nickel Trenkler + Anna Hoffmann
husband
15701628
Birth: about 1570 30 Polen
Death: before 1628Polen
husband’s wife
1570
Birth: about 1570 30 Polen
Marriage Marriageabout 1600Reichenau in Sachsen, Bogatynia, Niederschlesien, Polen
1 year
stepdaughter
1600
Birth: about 1600 30 30 Polen
Note

1 Sohn