NN Möller, 1540

Name
NN /Möller/
Surname
Möller
Given names
NN
Also known as
Lucke
Birth
Death of a father
Death of a husband
Family with parents
father
15101560
Birth: about 1510Deutschland
Death: about 1560Deutschland
mother
herself
1540
Birth: about 1540 30 Deutschland
Family with Hans Lucke
partner
15401601
Birth: about 1540Deutschland
Death: before 1601Deutschland
herself
1540
Birth: about 1540 30 Deutschland
daughter
15831643
Birth: 1583 43 43 Deutschland
Death: 1643Deutschland