Carl Gustav Gäbler, 18421844 (aged 2 years)

Name
Carl Gustav Gäbler
Surname
Gäbler
Given names
Carl Gustav
Also known as
August
Birth 1842 21 25
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details:

Seite 106

Marriage of parentsKarl Gottlieb GäblerJohanne Juliane WünscheView this family
January 3, 1842 (aged 0)
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details:

Seite 106

Death 1844 (aged 2 years)
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details:

Seite 106

Family with parents
father
18201887
Birth: June 8, 1820 34 37Polen
Death: August 15, 1887Deutschland
mother
Marriage
Marriage: January 3, 1842Zittau, Kreis Görlitz, Sachsen, Deutschland
-21 months
elder brother
3 years
himself
18421844
Birth: 1842 21 25Deutschland
Death: 1844Deutschland
Father’s family with Ernestine Louise Feurich
father
18201887
Birth: June 8, 1820 34 37Polen
Death: August 15, 1887Deutschland
step-mother
Marriage
Marriage: April 9, 1866Zittau, Kreis Görlitz, Sachsen, Deutschland
BirthGäbler 1938
Citation details:

Seite 106

DeathGäbler 1938
Citation details:

Seite 106