Johanna Rahel Geißler, 18171880 (aged 63 years)

Name
Johanna Rahel /Geißler/
Surname
Geißler
Given names
Johanna Rahel
Also known as
Gäbler
Birth
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 35
Marriage
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 35
Death of a son
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 35
Death of a daughter
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 35
Death of a husband
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 35
Death
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 35
Family with parents
father
herself
18171880
Birth: 1817 Polen
Death: October 15, 1880Polen
Family with Christian Friedrich Gäbler
husband
herself
18171880
Birth: 1817 Polen
Death: October 15, 1880Polen
Marriage MarriageAugust 26, 1847Hirschfelde, Zittau, Kreis Görlitz, Sachsen, Deutschland
17 months
son
2 years
son
4 years
daughter
Christian Friedrich Gäbler + Maria Dorothea Gähler
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage MarriageNovember 14, 1833Reichenau in Sachsen, Bogatynia, Niederschlesien, Polen
14 months
stepdaughter
2 years
stepson
16 months
stepdaughter
1836
Birth: April 26, 1836 25 Polen
13 months
stepdaughter
18371905
Birth: June 1, 1837 26 Polen
Death: November 13, 1905Polen
19 months
stepson
2 years
stepdaughter
18391867
Birth: about 1839 28 Polen
Death: before 1867Deutschland
23 months
stepdaughter
18401912
Birth: November 24, 1840 30 Polen
Death: 1912Deutschland
13 months
stepdaughter
2 years
stepson
2 years
stepdaughter
15 months
stepdaughter
18451909
Birth: March 18, 1845 34 Polen
Death: April 7, 1909Polen
22 months
stepson
Birth
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 35
Marriage
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 35
Death
Source: Gäbler 1938
Citation details: Seite 35