Sibylla Merkel, 15221571 (aged 49 years)

Name
Sibylla /Merkel/
Surname
Merkel
Given names
Sibylla
Also known as
Habermann
Birth
1522 25
Marriage of parents
Marriage
1542 (aged 20 years)
Death of a father
Death
Family with parents
father
14971570
Birth: 1497Deutschland
Death: 1570Deutschland
Marriage Marriage1522
1 year
herself
Family with Johann Habermann
husband
15161590
Birth: August 20, 1516 26 20 Tschechien
Death: December 5, 1590Deutschland
herself
Marriage Marriage1542
2 years
daughter
3 years
son
3 years
son
15471610
Birth: 1547 30 25 Deutschland
Burial: May 15, 1610Deutschland
2 years
son
1548
Birth: 1548 31 26 Deutschland
Death: Tschechien
2 years
son
15501631
Birth: April 4, 1550 33 28 Deutschland
Death: May 3, 1631Deutschland
18 months
son
15511627
Birth: September 11, 1551 35 29 Deutschland
Death: February 23, 1627Deutschland
2 years
son
Johann Habermann + Anna Creutzer
husband
15161590
Birth: August 20, 1516 26 20 Tschechien
Death: December 5, 1590Deutschland
husband’s wife
1612
Death: July 11, 1612
Marriage Marriage1575Jena, Stadt Jena, Thüringen, Deutschland