Katharina Werner, 16741737 (aged 62 years)

Name
Katharina /Werner/
Surname
Werner
Given names
Katharina
Also known as
Neugebauer
Birth
Death of a mother
May 14, 1692 (aged 17 years)
Death of a father
August 27, 1693 (aged 18 years)
Death of a husband
Death
October 17, 1737 (aged 62 years)
Family with parents
father
16061693
Birth: May 6, 1606
Death: August 27, 1693
mother
herself
16741737
Birth: November 7, 1674 68 45
Death: October 17, 1737
Family with Thomas Neugebauer
partner
16631732
Birth: 1663 -52
Death: July 27, 1732
herself
16741737
Birth: November 7, 1674 68 45
Death: October 17, 1737
daughter
16991747
Birth: September 21, 1699 36 24 Polen
Death: September 15, 1747Polen
Thomas Neugebauer + Rosina Anlauf
partner
16631732
Birth: 1663 -52
Death: July 27, 1732
partner’s wife
Marriage MarriageNovember 4, 1696
Source citation
May
Source citation