Rahel Auguste Rieger, 18371902 (aged 64 years)

Name
Rahel Auguste /Rieger/
Surname
Rieger
Given names
Rahel Auguste
Also known as
Hänsch
Family with Carl August Hänsch
husband
18351911
Birth: February 2, 1835 Deutschland
Death: May 9, 1911
herself
18371902
Birth: July 13, 1837
Death: January 26, 1902
Marriage MarriageJuly 10, 1859Wittgendorf, Zittau, Kreis Görlitz, Sachsen, Deutschland
19 years
son
Source citation
Citation details: M. Litsche 15.11.2008
Source citation
Citation details: M. Litsche 15.11.2008
Note: Trauregister Wittgendorf 26/1858
Source citation

Trauregister Wittgendorf 26/1858