Irma-Marie Heinz, 18981997 (aged 99 years)

Name
Irma-Marie /Heinz/
Surname
Heinz
Given names
Irma-Marie
Also known as
Donath
Family with Heinrich Donath
husband
18991983
Birth: July 14, 1899 Polen
Death: November 1, 1983Deutschland
herself
18981997
Birth: April 5, 1898Tschechien
Death: July 10, 1997Deutschland
son
Private
Heinrich Donath + Magarethe Bartetko
husband
18991983
Birth: July 14, 1899 Polen
Death: November 1, 1983Deutschland
husband’s ex-wife
Marriage MarriageNovember 24, 1924Gleiwitz, Gliwice, Schlesien, Polen
Divorce DivorceJanuary 9, 1948Leipzig, Stadt Leipzig, Sachsen, Deutschland
Source citation
Note

Geburt 05.04.1898?