Pauline Rogowski

Name
Pauline /Rogowski/
Surname
Rogowski
Given names
Pauline
Also known as
Donath
Family with parents
father
herself
younger sister
18591937
Birth: October 22, 1859
Death: October 10, 1937
Family with Matthias Donath
partner
herself
son
Donath, Paul und Agnes
18961970
Birth: January 21, 1896 Polen
Death: January 21, 1970Polen
4 months
daughter
Lipka, Johann und Familie
18961976
Birth: May 12, 1896 Polen
Death: March 7, 1976Polen
son
Private
son
18991983
Birth: July 14, 1899 Polen
Death: November 1, 1983Deutschland
4 years
daughter
16 months
son
3 years
daughter
Source citation
Note

Geboren am 5. Januar 18??.