Christian Herre, 16371690 (aged 52 years)

Name
Christian /Herre/
Surname
Herre
Given names
Christian
Also known as
Christianus
Birth
Christening
Marriage
Occupation
Death of a wife
March 25, 1665 (aged 27 years)
Marriage
Death of a wife
Burial of a wife
Marriage
Death
August 1690 (aged 52 years)
Burial
August 21, 1690 (0 after death)
Family with Sabina Hensel
himself
16371690
Birth: September 1637
Death: August 1690
wife
Marriage MarriageFebruary 4, 1662
Family with Anna Margaretha Johanna Müller
himself
16371690
Birth: September 1637
Death: August 1690
wife
Marriage MarriageNovember 27, 1666
Family with Anna Dorothea Hanemann
himself
16371690
Birth: September 1637
Death: August 1690
wife
Marriage MarriageOctober 11, 1681
Note
Note
Note