Johann Georg Adolf Ritter von Deines, 18451911 (aged 66 years)

Name
Johann Georg Adolf Ritter von Deines
Surname
Ritter von Deines
Given names
Johann Georg Adolf
Also known as
Adolf von Deines
Birth May 30, 1845
MarriageElsa Freiin von FalkenhausenView this family
July 12, 1898 (aged 53 years)

Occupation
Deutscher Offizier und Diplomat

Retirement November 17, 1911 (aged 66 years)

Death November 17, 1911 (aged 66 years)
Note
Media object
Note: 1845 - 1911
Media object
Note: 1845 - 1911