Rosiana Sophie Caroline Neubert, 18221894 (aged 71 years)

Name
Rosiana Sophie Caroline /Neubert/
Surname
Neubert
Given names
Rosiana Sophie Caroline
Also known as
Friedrich
Family with parents
father
17961879
Birth: September 13, 1796 Deutschland
Death: February 23, 1879Deutschland
mother
17991846
Birth: April 20, 1799 44 37 Deutschland
Death: December 12, 1846Deutschland
herself
18221894
Birth: October 7, 1822 26 23 Deutschland
Death: May 13, 1894Deutschland
Family with Christoph Andreas Friedrich
partner
18211905
Birth: July 3, 1821 40 47 Deutschland
Death: November 29, 1905Deutschland
herself
18221894
Birth: October 7, 1822 26 23 Deutschland
Death: May 13, 1894Deutschland
son
18601930
Birth: January 29, 1860 38 37
Death: March 3, 1930Deutschland
Source citation
Source citation