Renate Probst, 19432005 (aged 62 years)

Name
Renate /Probst/
Surname
Probst
Given names
Renate
Also known as
Lange
Family with parents
father
19091993
Birth: March 4, 1909 28 25 Deutschland
Death: April 21, 1993Deutschland
mother
19101995
Birth: January 26, 1910 50 37 Deutschland
Death: May 7, 1995Deutschland
Marriage MarriageDecember 25, 1941Helfta, Eisleben, Kreis Mansfeld-Südharz, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland
Divorce DivorceApril 21, 1952
1 year
herself
19432005
Birth: January 2, 1943 33 32 Deutschland
Death: October 13, 2005
Mother’s family with Private
mother’s ex-husband
Private
mother
19101995
Birth: January 26, 1910 50 37 Deutschland
Death: May 7, 1995Deutschland
Family with Private
ex-husband
Private
herself
19432005
Birth: January 2, 1943 33 32 Deutschland
Death: October 13, 2005
son
Private
Family with Holger Hans Lange
husband
19391978
Birth: January 28, 1939 27 24 Deutschland
Death: December 25, 1978Deutschland
herself
19432005
Birth: January 2, 1943 33 32 Deutschland
Death: October 13, 2005
daughter
Private
Source citation