Christiane Sophie Schell, 17101768 (aged 57 years)

Name
Christiane Sophie /Schell/
Surname
Schell
Given names
Christiane Sophie
Also known as
Hermann
Birth
Death
January 9, 1768 (aged 57 years)
Family with Johann Gottfried Hermann
partner
17071791
Birth: October 12, 1707 29 26 Deutschland
Death: July 30, 1791Deutschland
herself
17101768
Birth: February 9, 1710
Death: January 9, 1768
Source citation
Source citation